2014 Results




State Winners

NameSchoolCityState
Siddhart AgarwalWindham High SchoolWindhamNH
Sarah AndrewsNorth Kingstown Sr High SchoolNorth KingstownRI
Elijah ArmstrongPocatello High SchoolPocatelloID
Jaden BarrCalifornia High SchoolCaliforniaMO
Streator BatesBrophy College PreparatoryPhoenixAZ
Matthew BemisGreendale Senior High SchoolGreendaleWI
Gabriel BennettElizabethton High SchoolElizabethtonTN
Turner BlasiusKimball High SchoolKimballSD
Stokes BrownleeDorchester AcademySaint GeorgeSC
Zachery BurtonSpringdale High SchoolSpringdaleAR
Carlyann ButzRadford High SchoolHonoluluHI
Patrick ChaBethesda-Chevy Chase High SchoolBethesdaMD
Yasanka ChalasaniJames Clemens High SchoolMadisonAL
Aiden ChangAquin Cntrl Catholic Jr-Sr HSFreeportIL
Daniel ChoAcademies at EnglewoodEnglewoodNJ
Riley CooneyMountain View High SchoolLovelandCO
Mariana de MailleNewbury Park High SchoolNewbury ParkCA
Noah DouglasTupelo Christian Prep SchoolBeldenMS
Cody EstepPikeville High SchoolPikevilleKY
Megan FelthousPine River-Backus High SchoolPine RiverMN
Syrus FletcherGreenfield Central High SchoolGreenfieldIN
shea fosterCypress Woods High SchoolCypressTX
Fallyn FreijeEdmore Public SchoolEdmoreND
Holly FritzMariner High SchoolCape CoralFL
Emily GibsonPoland Regional High SchoolPolandME
Anthony Griffith-KeatonBen Eielson High SchoolEielson AFBAK
Anne GrumbineJames River High SchoolBuchananVA
Haley HarrellPlymouth High SchoolPlymouthIN
Nicklaus HarringtonParish Hill High SchoolChaplinCT
Randy HarveyDestrehan High SchoolDestrehanLA
Skylah HaughtNorth Marion High SchoolFarmingtonWV
Nolan HenryUnion High SchoolCamasWA
Bryce HolmgrenRoland-Story High SchoolStory CityIA
BJ HosakaHawaii Baptist AcademyHonoluluHI
Jake IversonWinnett High SchoolWinnettMT
Kenneth Jackson JrMcKinley Technology High SchoolWashingtonDC
Clara JohnsonMuhlenberg Co HS - West CampusGreenvilleKY
Ali KallnerChaparral High SchoolScottsdaleAZ
Sarah KanneyColdwater High SchoolColdwaterOH
Theresa KearnsHoly Cross High SchoolDunmorePA