2018 Results




School Winners

Name School City State
Rachel Hurn Oldfields School Sparks Glencoe MD
Chandler Hurst Chelsea High School Chelsea OK
William Hurst Memphis University School Memphis TN
Aaron Hurst Forest Park Jr-Sr High School Ferdinand IN
Lacey Huseby Havre High School Havre MT
Kyran Husk Benjamin Bosse High School Evansville IN
Katie Huskey Grandview High School Hillsboro MO
Abigail Huskey Colusa High School Colusa CA
Claire Hussey T F Riggs High School - 01 Pierre SD
Kayla Hutcherson Armuchee High School Rome GA
Emma Hutchings Marcellus High School Marcellus NY
Geriko Huth Ravenna High School Ravenna OH
Lydia Huthmaker Home School Benton AR
Hannah Huthmaker Bloom-Carroll High School Carroll OH
Elizabeth Hutson Central High School Little Rock AR
Anna Huynh Coalinga High School Coalinga CA
Christina Huynh Bronx High School of Science Bronx NY
Natasha Huzyk Chariho High School Wood River Junction RI
Chapel Hyde Water Valley High School Water Valley MS
Christina Hydo Bethpage Senior High School Bethpage NY
Brandon Hyska Bronson Jr/Sr High School Bronson MI
Hagan Ibbotson Roberson High School Asheville NC
Sameer Idrees Fort Lee High School Fort Lee NJ
Stedmon Ihejirika St Rita of Cascia High School Chicago IL
Muyiwa Ilesanmi Tampa Bay Tech High School Tampa FL
Kuuleianuenueok Ili Kamehameha Schools Hilo HI
Martins Iloduba Terry Parker High School Jacksonville FL
Emily Imhof Leonardtown High School Leonardtown MD
Laura Ingolia Steinbrenner High School Lutz FL
Samuel Iniguez Morningside High School Inglewood CA
Tyler Inman Central High School Florence AL
Adam Innab Greenfield High School Greenfield WI
Dustin Inness Northwest Christian School Phoenix AZ
Andrew Irby Puyallup High School Puyallup WA
Hannah Irby Northridge High School Tuscaloosa AL
Nicholas Ireland Wapahani High School Selma IN
Britney Ireland Warner High School Warner OK
Emily Ireland Clinton-Massie High School Clarksville OH
Christian Irizarry Pine Ridge High School Deltona FL
Nathan Irwin Highlands Christian Academy Pompano Beach FL