2018 Results




School Winners

Name School City State
Alicia Avellaneda-Cruz Lake Marion High School and Technol Santee SC
Samantha Averill Bonny Eagle High School Standish ME
Diana Avila Lawrence Central High School Indianapolis IN
Shay Aviles Basha High School Chandler AZ
Anais Ayala Brooklyn Secondary School for Colla Brooklyn NY
Delilah Ayan Terra Environmental Research Instit Miami FL
Hunter Ayers Staunton River High School Moneta VA
Cecilia Azar St Joseph High School Greenville MS
Ansley Azar Briarwood Christian High School Birmingham AL
Delina Azbeha Wylie East High School Wylie TX
Madeline Baalman Dublin High School Dublin CA
Ashley Babcock Phillipsburg High School Phillipsburg KS
Cody Babcock Peck Junior/Senior High School Peck MI
Hailee Babcock Bethel High School Spanaway WA
Omar Babu Moline Sr High School Moline IL
Kamryn Baca-Cordova Hoehne High School Trinidad CO
Saydee Bacdad Hilo High School Hilo HI
Kate Backes Mill Valley High School Shawnee KS
Saul Baeza De La Paz Cathedral High School El Paso TX
Paige Baggett Reagan County High School Big Lake TX
Alexander Baggett Dawson County High School Dawsonville GA
John Bagley Fayetteville High School Fayetteville TN
Alexander Bagrensky Del Sol High School Las Vegas NV
Isabel Bahamonde-Partlan George Washington High School San Francisco CA
Matthew Bahre Francis T. Maloney High School Meriden CT
Andrew Baiamonte Pigeon Forge High School Pigeon Forge TN
Kapoina Bailey Konawaena High School Kealakekua HI
Joshua Bailey Johnson County Central High School Tecumseh NE
Madison Bailey Wellsville Senior High School Wellsville NY
Kassidy Bailey Loranger High School Loranger LA
Lauren Bailey St. Luke's Episcopal School Mobile AL
Jaide Bailey Manvel High School Manvel TX
Zachary Bainbridge Southern Columbia High School Catawissa PA
Brielle Baker Creston High School Creston IA
Cameron Baker Azle High School Azle TX
Colin Baker Academic Magnet High School North Charleston SC
Samuel Baker Cheatham County Central Ashland City TN
Janae Baker Arabia Mountain High School - Acade Lithonia GA
Jackson Bakovich Loveland High School Loveland CO
Sydney Baksa Lennard High School Ruskin FL