2018 Results




State Finalists

Name School City State
Andrew Cockrell Dorman High School Roebuck SC
Preston Colbert Midwest City High School Midwest City OK
Zachary Coldsnow Tabb High School Yorktown VA
Lauren Cole Glencoe High School Glencoe AL
Emily Cole Klein High School Klein TX
Elizabeth Coleman Clinton High School Clinton NC
Carson Collins Lovejoy High School Lucas TX
Marquise' Collins Douglas County High School Douglasville GA
Kia Comstock Rock Springs High School Rock Springs WY
Isaac Conrad Brookings High School - 01 Brookings SD
Jackson Corbisello Salem High School Salem OH
Stephen Cordle Augusta Independent School Augusta KY
Brady Cork Roosevelt High School - 03 Sioux Falls SD
Lydia Cornelius New Albany High School New Albany OH
Caden Cox Leon High School Jewett TX
Kaitlin Cox Charlo High School Charlo MT
Erin Coykendall Spencerport High School Spencerport NY
Ethan Coyle Andover High School Andover MA
Noah Coyle Mesilla Valley Christian Schools Las Cruces NM
Ryan Craft Heritage High School Ringgold GA
Desiree Crawford The Springfield Renaissance School Springfield MA
Mari-Brian Crick Pillow Academy Greenwood MS
Taylor Crofoot Galena High School Reno NV
Kayla Cronin Roy High School Roy UT
Kylie Crossland Buhl High School Buhl ID
Deanna Crumm Wheeling Park High School Wheeling WV
Lucas Cunningham Sehome High School Bellingham WA
Elise Curren Cumberland High School Cumberland RI
Brady Cusick Sevier County High School Sevierville TN
Isabella D'Burke West High School Wausau WI
Jakob Dalbey Corvallis High School Corvallis MT
Grace Dallas Exeter-West Greenwich Regional West Greenwich RI
Sydney Daniel Thomas Sumter Academy Rembert SC
Katy Darnell George Washington High School Charleston WV
Adria Darr Sickles High School Tampa FL
Cole Darrow Jensen Beach High School Jensen Beach FL
Christina Dasilva Bethel High School Bethel CT
Katelyn Dathe Ellendale High School Ellendale ND
Naomi Davis Westlake High School Atlanta GA
Peyton Davis Centralia High School Centralia MO