2018 Results




School Winners

NameSchoolCityState
Marissa AlverzoMarlboro High SchoolMarlboroNJ
Madison AlvesKingsburg High SchoolKingsburgCA
Karina AmadorAmerican Preparatory Academy--AccelWest Valley CityUT
Jessica Amaya-ZunigaColumbia Heights EcWashingtonDC
Kyle AmbrechtWestern Sierra Collegiate AcademyRocklinCA
Noah AmbuehlGreat Falls Central Catholic High SGreat FallsMT
Kayla AmelungMount Saint Dominic AcademyCaldwellNJ
Hannah AmelungArcadia Valley High SchoolIrontonMO
Asher AmeyParkside High SchoolSalisburyMD
Juan AmievaVeterans Memorial High SchoolBrownsvilleTX
Emma AmisGermantown High SchoolMadisonMS
Sydney AmoreSheridan High SchoolThornvilleOH
Alan AnayaCurie Metropolitan High SchoolChicagoIL
Sadie AnderleWindthorst High SchoolWindthorstTX
Lauren AnderrsonCharlotte Senior High SchoolCharlotteMI
Leah AndersSwitzerland County Senior High SchoVevayIN
Alivia AndersenEureka Senior High SchoolEurekaCA
Richard AndersenWayne County High SchoolWaynesboroMS
Brandon AndersonFrankfort High SchoolFrankfortKS
Adam AndersonSouthwestern High SchoolHanoverIN
Jakyla AndersonJohn Glenn High SchoolWestlandMI
Chance AndersonGeorge Washington High SchoolCharlestonWV
Katherine AndersonDalton High SchoolDaltonGA
Hannah AndersonGothenburg Secondary SchoolGothenburgNE
Kyra AndersonSpartanburg High SchoolSpartanburgSC
Jaiden AndersonSeaman High SchoolTopekaKS
Madison AndersonLone Grove High SchoolLone GroveOK
Rosemary AndersonMckinley High SchoolCantonOH
Mara AndersonGarner-Hayfield High SchoolGarnerIA
Mackenzie AndersonOgallala High SchoolOgallalaNE
Re'Yonna AndersonCentral High SchoolWest HelenaAR
Allison AndersonCanby SecondaryCanbyMN
Aaryn AndersonMount Zion High SchoolJonesboroGA
Jalen AndersonHononegah High SchoolRocktonIL
Kaitlynn AndersonDelta High SchoolDeltaUT
Mallory AndersonCheatham County CentralAshland CityTN
Braden AndersonHaxtun High SchoolHaxtunCO
Maddy AndersonWaukesha North High SchoolWaukeshaWI
Emma AndradeRiverdale High SchoolRiverdaleCA
Aubrey AndrewMountain View High SchoolMeridianID