2018 Results




State Finalists

Name School City State
Anna White George Whittell High School Zephyr Cove NV
Noah White Washburn District High School Washburn ME
Emma Whitehead Shepherd Hill Regional High School Dudley MA
Tyler Whitley Kelly Walsh High School Casper WY
Abigail Whittington Juan Diego Catholic High School Draper UT
Zoe Wilcox Smyrna High School Smyrna DE
Weston Wiley Evanston High School Evanston WY
Allison Wilkes Tillamook High School Tillamook OR
Madison Williams Lee Davis High School Mechanicsville VA
Chaddane Williams Bloomfield High School Bloomfield CT
Keiara Williams Ben Eielson Jr/Sr High School Eielson Afb AK
Kelly Willis Castor High School Castor LA
Coleman Wilson Bentonville High School Bentonville AR
Garret Wilson Admiral Arthur W Radford High Schoo Honolulu HI
Alexander Windham Allatoona High School Acworth GA
Desiree Winslow Sherman Junior/Senior High School Moro OR
Aaron Withrow Winfield High School Winfield WV
Ryan Wojciechowski Calvert High School Prince Frederick MD
Savanna Wood George W Long High School Skipperville AL
Orrin Wood Valley High School Orderville UT
Justin Wood Bountiful High School Bountiful UT
Mckenzie Wood Natrona County High School Casper WY
Logan Woodley Jemison High School Jemison AL
Daisy Woodring Mingo Valley Christian School Tulsa OK
Megan Woods Grand Island Central Catholic Grand Island NE
Morgan Woods Point Pleasant Borough High School Point Pleasant NJ
Dylan Workman Round Valley High School Eagar AZ
Zachary Worth Carl Albert High School Midwest City OK
Bailey Wright Wonderview High School Hattieville AR
Aryelle Wright Montezuma-Cortez High School Cortez CO
Ashton Wronikowski Bronson Jr/Sr High School Bronson MI
Emily Wunderle Bellows Falls Uhsd #27 Bellows Falls VT
Alex Wyatt Weston High School Jonesboro LA
Haley Wynn Whitnall High School Greenfield WI
Bailey Wynn Pine River-Backus High School Pine River MN
Olivia Wyrick Clinton Central Junior-Senior High Michigantown IN
Shotaro Yamaguchi Ridgeview High School Bakersfield CA
Reagan Yamauchi Soda Springs High School Soda Springs ID
Ben Yeung Gloucester County Institute of Tech Sewell NJ
Elizabeth Yiu Alameda High School Alameda CA