2018 Results




State Finalists

NameSchoolCityState
Brendan BalthisThe Tatnall SchoolWilmingtonDE
Alex BanksBerkeley Springs High SchoolBerkeley SpringsWV
Gavin BanksMarlow High SchoolMarlowOK
Stanley BannieSheyenne High SchoolWest FargoND
Sydney BarkerAustin E. Lathrop High SchoolFairbanksAK
Kenzie BarnesCody-Kilgore High SchoolCodyNE
Alex BarnesWinters Mill High SchoolWestminsterMD
Shane BarnwellCapitan High SchoolCapitanNM
Karly BarraLaurens Central SchoolLaurensNY
Jacelynn BartonMedina High SchoolMedinaTX
Brittany BartonEvanston High SchoolEvanstonWY
Zachary BartonMaplewood-Richmond Hgts. High SchooMaplewoodMO
Benjamin BaschEast Paulding High SchoolDallasGA
Sahil BathijaJuneau-Douglas High SchoolJuneauAK
Allison BauerElm Creek High SchoolElm CreekNE
Lauren BaumbergerMcintosh High School - 01McintoshSD
Holland BaynardNew Hanover High SchoolWilmingtonNC
Sabrina BeanNorthfield Middle/High SchoolNorthfieldVT
Ben BeardHoly Savior Menard High SchoolAlexandriaLA
Seth BeckettGrantsville High SchoolGrantsvilleUT
Sarah BeenElizabethtown High SchoolElizabethtownKY
Erin BeerRoseville Area Senior High SchoolRosevilleMN
Aubrey BellMercy High SchoolRed BluffCA
Mia BellucciScranton Preparatory SchoolScrantonPA
William BelmonteSouthampton AcademyCourtlandVA
Cannan BennettLimon Junior-Senior High SchoolLimonCO
Mickyren BentleySalmen High SchoolSlidellLA
Brady BeougherStockton High SchoolStocktonKS
Heather BerberichSanford H Calhoun High SchoolMerrickNY
Jaren BergerDickinson High SchoolDickinsonND
Bailey BergeronMissisquoi Valley Uhsd #7SwantonVT
Abigail BernierGorham High SchoolGorhamNH
Brett BerquistStephen Decatur High SchoolBerlinMD
Shom BerryNorth Daviess Jr-Sr High SchoolElnoraIN
Savyone BestGreene Central High SchoolSnow HillNC
Bailey BetenbaughUnion County High SchoolUnionSC
Grace BeyerMukwonago High SchoolMukwonagoWI
Sruti BhaktaBattle Mountain High SchoolBattle MountainNV
Sarah BhargavaWest Morris Central High SchoolChesterNJ
Krista BickleyBrandon Valley High School - 01BrandonSD