Results

2012 Results

2012 State Finalists


First Name Last Name School Name City State Honor
Abbe New Plymouth Jr-Sr High School New Plymouth ID State Finalist
Aberle Timber Lake High School Timber Lake SD State Finalist
Abouaf Leonia High School Leonia NJ State Finalist
Adams Clayton Valley High School Concord CA State Finalist
Agabalogun Egg Harbor Township High Sch Egg Harbor Township NJ State Finalist
Ai Kamehameha Secondary School-Kapalama Honolulu HI State Finalist
Akin Corning High School Corning IA State Finalist
Alaniz W. B. Ray High School Corpus Christi TX State Finalist
Albrecht Redfield High School Redfield SD State Finalist
Alexander Saint Ignatius High School Saint Ignatius MT State Finalist
Allman North Myrtle Beach High School Little River SC State Finalist
Amrhine Courtland High School Spotsylvania VA State Finalist
Andrus Wendell High School Wendell ID State Finalist
Angel Pickens High School Jasper GA State Finalist
Angel Bonanza High School Bonanza OR State Finalist
Angell Austin E. Lathrop High School Fairbanks AK State Finalist
Anjewierden Ogden Senior High School Ogden UT State Finalist
Armes Trinity High School Whitesville KY State Finalist
Arnzen New Plymouth Jr-Sr High School New Plymouth ID State Finalist
Aro-Lambo Strawberry Crest High School Dover FL State Finalist
Arrington Lee County Senior High School Sanford NC State Finalist
Asuncion Moanalua High School Honolulu HI State Finalist
Austin Rowland Hall-St Mark's School Salt Lake City UT State Finalist
Avery Blackstone Vly Regl V0c-Tec Hs Upton MA State Finalist
Aviles Gilmer County High School Glenville WV State Finalist
Baczewski Bellows Free Academy Fairfax VT State Finalist
Bahr Lake Country Lutheran High School Oconomowoc WI State Finalist
Bailey Charlotte Christian School Charlotte NC State Finalist
Bailey McIntosh High School McIntosh SD State Finalist
Bailey Spotsylvania High School Spotsylvania VA State Finalist
Ballard Fredonia High School Fredonia AZ State Finalist
Ballard Poca High School Poca WV State Finalist
Bannister Otis-Bison Senior High School Otis KS State Finalist
Bannon Des Moines High School Des Moines NM State Finalist
Bao Los Alamos High School Los Alamos NM State Finalist
Barbor Saint Elizabeth High School Wilmington DE State Finalist
Barchett Grace Christian School Watervliet MI State Finalist
Barcomb Dorchester Academy Saint George SC State Finalist
Barker Oroville High School Oroville WA State Finalist
Barnett Kodiak High School Kodiak AK State Finalist
Barry Barrington High School Barrington RI State Finalist
Bartlett Dubois High School Dubois WY State Finalist
Bartz Emerald High School Greenwood SC State Finalist
Bates East Linn Christian Academy Lebanon OR State Finalist
Battest Coronado High School Henderson NV State Finalist
Bauer New Albany High School New Albany IN State Finalist
Baumgart Desales Catholic School Walla Walla WA State Finalist
Baxter Sevier County High School Sevierville TN State Finalist
Baykal Edmond Memorial High School Edmond OK State Finalist
Beard Hotchkiss High School Hotchkiss CO State Finalist
Beck Parma Senior High School Parma ID State Finalist
Becker Stewardson-Strasburg Cmty H S Strasburg IL State Finalist
Becker Rahway High School Rahway NJ State Finalist
Beckwith East Feliciana High School Jackson LA State Finalist
Bednarczyk Totino-Grace High School Fridley MN State Finalist
Behrends Johnson-Brock Public School Johnson NE State Finalist
Bell Coral Springs Christian School Coral Springs FL State Finalist
Bell Dexter Regional High School Dexter ME State Finalist
Bell Cody High School Cody WY State Finalist
Bender Marquette High School Bellevue IA State Finalist
Bender Humphrey Public School Humphrey NE State Finalist
Bennett Panguitch High School Panguitch UT State Finalist
Bennett Northfield Middle High School Northfield VT State Finalist
Benson Northwood School Minong WI State Finalist
Bentz Elgin-New Leipzig High School Elgin ND State Finalist
Bernstein Voorhees High School Glen Gardner NJ State Finalist
Berry Lemon Bay High School Englewood FL State Finalist
Bertrand Elton High School Elton LA State Finalist
Bestul Eastview High School Apple Valley MN State Finalist
Biegler Underwood High School Underwood MN State Finalist
Binder Rye Country Day School Upper School Rye NY State Finalist
Bingaman South Carroll High School Sykesville MD State Finalist
Birtcher Mountain View High School Mesa AZ State Finalist
Black Mundelein High School Mundelein IL State Finalist
Black Marlboro County High School Bennettsville SC State Finalist
Blair Jackson Academy Jackson MS State Finalist
Blais Mount Saint Joseph Academy Rutland VT State Finalist
Blake Manning Community School Manning IA State Finalist
Blood Hillsdale Academy Hillsdale MI State Finalist
Bloom Clay Center Community High Sch Clay Center KS State Finalist
Blunden Gorham Middle/High School Gorham NH State Finalist
Blutman Palo Verde High School Las Vegas NV State Finalist
Blythe Maysville R-I High School Maysville MO State Finalist
Boggess Crescent Valley High School Corvallis OR State Finalist
Bois Lawrence High School Fairfield ME State Finalist
Bonelli Guilford High School Guilford CT State Finalist
Bonnette Hinsdale High School Hinsdale NH State Finalist
Booty Jewell M Sumner High School Kentwood LA State Finalist
Borton R. J. Reynolds High School Winston Salem NC State Finalist
Bove Red Lion Christian Academy Bear DE State Finalist
Bowen Timberlane Regional High School Plaistow NH State Finalist
Bowman Christian Academy Of Lwrnbrg Lawrenceburg KY State Finalist
Boyd Fort Lupton High School Fort Lupton CO State Finalist
Bradley Strawberry Crest High School Dover FL State Finalist
Bragg Washburn District High School Washburn ME State Finalist
Brailsford Patrick Henry High School Roanoke VA State Finalist
Brannick Aquin Cntrl Catholic Jr-Sr HS Freeport IL State Finalist
Branstrom Mid Peninsula High School Rock MI State Finalist
Breen Choteau High School Choteau MT State Finalist
Breithaupt Dayton High School Dayton NV State Finalist
Brende Baltic High School Baltic SD State Finalist
Brewer Ben Eielson High School Eielson AFB AK State Finalist
Brichacek Douglas County West Hs Valley NE State Finalist
         
-->

2012 Results

Previous
Next