Results

2012 Results

2012 National Winners


W.B. Ray High School
Corpus Christi, TX

Sports:
Swimming & Diving

Academic Honors:
National Hispanic Recognition Program Scholar 2012-2013
3-Year Class Valedictorian (ranked #1 out of 473 students)
Selected High School Ambassador Hugh O'Brian Youth Leadership Seminar

Athletic Achievements:
Swimming and Diving
3 years All-state
School, District, and Conference Records:
1 meter—11 dives, Region VII 4A Championships (534.30);
2 metter—11 dives; Corpus Christi Independent School District Class Meet (485.75)
U.S. Coast Guard Sprint Invitational Records:
1 meter—6 dives (280.85); 3 meter—6 dives (308.95)
Competed in Olympic Trial Diving Qualifications

Philosophy: “Having the ability to inspire others is what allows a single person
to stand out and be the change he or she wants to see in the world.”
Versailles High School
Versailles, OH

Sports:
Cross Country
Track and Field
Swimming

Academic Honors:
Honda Math Medal- School Winner
Academic All-Ohio in Cross Country and Track
Scholarship recipient for Michigan State Univ. Honors
Engineering Institute

Athletic Achievements:
Cross Country
3 years All-state
2011 OHSAA State XC Championships- Div. III state meet record & all-division course record of 15:19.34 - 5,000m
2011 Midwest Athletic Conference record 5,000m (15:28.27)
School record: 5,000m cross country distance (15:19.34)

Track and Field
3 years All-state
Midwest Athletic Conference Record: 1600m run (4:13.44)
School Records: 1600m run (4:10.33), 3200m run (9:16.14), 800m run (1:54.00), 4x400m relay (3:21.64)

Swimming
School Records: 50 yd butterfly (26.81), 200 yd freestyle relay (1:34.80), 400 yd freestyle relay (3:26.40),
200 yd medley relay (1:43.57), 400 yd medley relay (3:52.29)

Philosophy: “My small town allowed me to do big things.”

2012 National Finalists


W.B. Ray High School
Corpus Christi, TX

Sports:
Swimming
Diving

Academic Honors:
National Hispanic Recognition Program Scholar 2012-2013
3-Year Class Valedictorian (ranked #1 out of 473 students)
Selected High School Ambassador Hugh O'Brian Youth Leadership Seminar

Athletic Achievements:
Swimming and Diving
3 years All-state
School, District, and Conference Records:
1 meter—11 dives, Region VII 4A Championships (534.30);
2 metter—11 dives; Corpus Christi Independent School District Class Meet (485.75)
U.S. Coast Guard Sprint Invitational Records:
1 meter—6 dives (280.85); 3 meter—6 dives (308.95)
Competed in Olympic Trial Diving Qualifications

Philosophy: “Having the ability to inspire others is what allows a single person
to stand out and be the change he or she wants to see in the world.”
Triway High School
Wooster, OH

Sports:
Volleyball
Basketball
Track & Field

Academic Honors:
National Honors Society member (sophomore-senior year)
Academic All-Ohio Award of Excellence
Archie Griffin Award-Academic and Athletic Excellence

Athletic Achievements:
Volleyball
Most set assists in a season (946) Most career set assists 2,574 (2009-2011)
Most service points in a season (248)
Best tournament run in school history (Regional Semi-finals)

Basketball
School record: most assists in a game

Track & Field
Bedford Regional pole vault record (11'3")
PAC-7 conference long jump record (18'3/4")
Wayne County 4x400m relay record (3:57.2)
School records: pole vault (11'3), 300m hurdles (44.4)

Philosophy: “No matter how difficult the path, I learned to keep going.”
Boulder City High School
Boulder City, NV

Sports:
Volleyball
Track & Field
Basketball

Academic Honors:
All State Academic Team, Volleyball, Track & Student Council
Commencement Speaker for National Youth Leadership Conference, Washington, D.C.
National Merit Scholarship Semifinalist
BCHS Science Student of the Quarter

Athletic Achievements:
Volleyball
2 years All-State
School Records:
NIAA Individual Record & BCHS Career Record-Most Service Points, Season 369
NIAA Individual Record & BCHS Career Record-Most Service Points, Game 25
BCHS Most Assists, Season 756
BCHS Most Assists, Career 1,425
BCHS Most Service Aces, Season 153
BCHS Most Service Aces, Career 291

Track & Field
Las Vegas Frosh/Soph Invitational Track Meet Discus Record Holder 90’1.5”

Philosophy:
"Accolades themselves mean nothing if you as a person let them define you."
Farmington High School
Farmington, CT

Sports:
Baseball
Soccer

Academic Honors:
National AP Scholar
Connecticut Governor's Scholar
National Merit Scholarship Semifinalist
Perfect SAT score

Athletic Achievements:
Baseball
Varsity Letter 2010-2012
Soccer
Varsity Letter 2010-2012
All Conference 2011
Team ranked 8th in the U.S., 2010

Community Achievements:
Founder T.E.A.M. Farmington- Youth exercise and activity mission

Philosophy: “I never dedicate myself to academics, athletics, and community leadership for personal gain.
I do it because of my genuine love for learning, the act of selflessness to obtain team goals, and because
I truly believe I can make a positive impact on my community's youth.”
Staley High School
Kansas City, MO

Sports:
Football
Wrestling

Academic Honors:
Student of the Year
Principals Honor Role
1st Team All-State Academic Athlete

Athletic Achievements:
Football
Most Passing TD's Game - 6
Most Passing YD's Game - 273
Most Rushing TD's Season - 31
Most Rushing YD's QB Season - 2094 (District/State Record as Well)
Most Rushing TD's QB in State Championship Game - 4

Wrestling
All-State 2009, 2010
Only Undefeated State Champion in School History

Philosophy: “When I decided to make football a large part of my life, it wasn't for the typical reasons of the possible glory and fame of becoming a pro. It was because of the platform of influence it gave to lead those around me.”
Ridgeland High School
Rossville, GA

Sports:
Football
Baseball

Academic Honors:
United States Senate Youth Delegate, Georgia
Governor's Honors Program
Four Time Scholar-Athlete Award (Golden Helmet)
Four Year Class President

Athletic Achievements:
Football
4 years Varsity letter
2 years District/County
School Records: Tackles in a game (24)

Baseball
4 years Varsity letter
2 years District/County

Philosophy: “I will always see past problems to see mass potential. My experiences and values will help me work hard and become an agent for meaningful change."
South Iredell High School
Statesvile, NC

Sports:
Swimming & Diving

Academic Honors:
National Honors Society
National Spanish Honors Society
National AP Scholar

Athletic Achievements:
Swimming
2 years All-state
100 butterfly school/conference/county record (59.95)
100 backstroke school record (1:00.56)
200 Individual Medley school/conference record (2:11.50)
200 freestyle school/conference record (2:00.66)
500 freestyle school/conference record (5:22.40)

Philosophy: “I always put my heart into everything I do and my
motto is to give 100% or do not give anything at all.”
Damonte Ranch High School
Reno, NV

Sports:
Soccer
Track & Field
Wrestling

Academic Honors:
AP Scholar Certificate with Honors
Silver Scholar Certificate
All School Award in Mathematics, Science, English, and Social Studies

Athletic Achievements:
Soccer
4 years Varsity letter
4 year Captain
All-Conference 2011

Track & Field
3 years Varsity letter
2 year Captain
2011 MVP
All-District/County 2011
Shotput Record 50'1" at Northern Nevada Regional Finals

Philosophy: “I believe it is my responsibility to constantly strive to better myself and I believe it is also my responsibility to help others become better."
Mount De Sales Academy
Macon, GA

Sports:
Soccer
Basketball
Volleyball

Academic Honors:
Cum Laude Society
University of Rochester Leadership Award
3-Year Class President

Athletic Achievements:
Soccer
3 years All-state

Basketball
All-state 2011

Volleyball
School record for most points played
School record for second most assists

Philosophy: “Sports and games not only keep us healthy, they also teach everyday morals: integrity, humility, teamwork, and many more. I hope to convey these characteristics to through my actions and demeanor.”
Wilton High School
Wilton, CT

Sports:
Lacrosse
Basketball
Soccer

Academic Honors:
National Honor Society
Dartmouth Book Award, 2012
CT C.O.L.T. Award for Excellence in Spanish, 2010

Athletic Achievements:
Lacrosse
2011 MVP
School record: most goals in a season, 2011, 2012
School record: most points in a season 2012
All-State 2011, 2012
All-American Honorable Mention 2011
All-American 2012

Basketball
3 years Varsity letter
3 year MVP
All-District/County 2011, 2012

Soccer
4 years Varsity letter
All-State, 2011

Philosophy: “I lead by example, doing the extra things, always working hard, respecting everyone, and leaving every ounce of energy and effort on the field."
Versailles High School
Versailles, OH

Sports:
Cross Country
Track and Field
Swimming

Academic Honors:
Honda Math Medal- School Winner
Academic All-Ohio in Cross Country and Track
Scholarship recipient for Michigan State Univ. Honors
Engineering Institute

Athletic Achievements:
Cross Country
3 years All-state
2011 OHSAA State XC Championships- Div. III state meet record & all-division course record of 15:19.34 - 5,000m
2011 Midwest Athletic Conference record 5,000m (15:28.27)
School record: 5,000m cross country distance (15:19.34)

Track and Field
3 years All-state
Midwest Athletic Conference Record: 1600m run (4:13.44)
School Records: 1600m run (4:10.33), 3200m run (9:16.14), 800m run (1:54.00), 4x400m relay (3:21.64)

Swimming
School Records: 50 yd butterfly (26.81), 200 yd freestyle relay (1:34.80), 400 yd freestyle relay (3:26.40),
200 yd medley relay (1:43.57), 400 yd medley relay (3:52.29)

Philosophy: “My small town allowed me to do big things.”
Orange High School
Hillsborough, NC

Sports:
Soccer
Wrestling

Academic Honors:
North Carolina Scholar & AP Scholar
Junior Marshall (Top 10 students in graduating class)
National Spanish Honors Society

Athletic Achievements:
Soccer
School Record: most assists and goals, 2011-2012

Wrestling
2 years All-state
School Record: Most pins, 2010-2011 (17)
3rd place in state, 2011

Philosophy: “When it comes to the key aspects of my existence––no one piece is weightier than the other; each deserves its proper attention, at the appropriate time.”

2012 State Winners


First Name Last Name School Name City State Honor
Zoe Alaniz W. B. Ray High School Corpus Christi TX State Winners
Ryan Baumgart Desales Catholic School Walla Walla WA State Winners
Ashley Bentz Elgin-New Leipzig High School Elgin ND State Winners
Megan Blais Mount Saint Joseph Academy Rutland VT State Winners
Caroline Brailsford Patrick Henry High School Roanoke VA State Winners
Tessa Brooks Triway High School Wooster OH State Winners
Alexandra Cardinal Schalmont Senior High School Schenectady NY State Winners
Elizabeth Carreiro St. Thomas More High School Rapid City SD State Winners
Karissa Carroll Nenana High School Nenana AK State Winners
Vinny Casey Charter School of Wilmington Wilmington DE State Winners
Coleman Cogswell McCool Junction High School McCool Junction NE State Winners
Daniel Davidson Burlington High School Burlington WY State Winners
Carson Davis Summerville High School Summerville SC State Winners
Trevor Derouen Gueydan High School Gueydan LA State Winners
Kira Dittman Edgar High School Edgar WI State Winners
Priscilla Dunphy La Salle Academy Providence RI State Winners
Larisa Estrada Reserve High School Reserve NM State Winners
Celina Ferrell Fairview High School Fairview TN State Winners
Dawson Floyd Muldrow Senior High School Muldrow OK State Winners
Reece Foy Iolani School Honolulu HI State Winners
Avalon Frantz Boulder City High School Boulder City NV State Winners
Alyssa Frauendorfer Humphrey Public School Humphrey NE State Winners
Kathryn Funk Spartanburg High School Spartanburg SC State Winners
Heather Gates Brimmer & May School The Chestnut Hill MA State Winners
Paul Green Taconic High School Pittsfield MA State Winners
Adam Greene Broadneck Senior High School Annapolis MD State Winners
Breanna Grubb Raceland-Worthington High Sch Raceland KY State Winners
Carla Halvorson Easton High School Easton ME State Winners
Riley Hanson Nevis High School Nevis MN State Winners
Hadyn Herlocker Girard High School Girard KS State Winners
Andrew Hess Valley Stream South High Sch Valley Stream NY State Winners
Joseph Hibbard Satellite High School Satellite Beach FL State Winners
Jordan Hitshew Lander Valley High School Lander WY State Winners
Haley Hobart Deer Creek School Arcola MS State Winners
Tyler Hoffman Farmington High School Farmington CT State Winners
Lauren Honer Angola High School Angola IN State Winners
Trent Hosick Staley High School Kansas City MO State Winners
Jake Hulett Springville Secondary School Springville IA State Winners
Cole Hybner Saint Paul High School Shiner TX State Winners
Ryan Imber Byers High School Byers CO State Winners
Abby Indreland Frenchtown High School Frenchtown MT State Winners
Brittany Jackson Radford High School Honolulu HI State Winners
Brett James Harmony Grove High School Camden AR State Winners
Daniel Johnson Ridgeland High School Rossville GA State Winners
Billy Johnson Edgewood Academy Elmore AL State Winners
Ryan Kaplan Franklin Township High School Somerset NJ State Winners
Tanner Kent Souhegan High School Amherst NH State Winners
Kaitlyn Kent South Iredell High School Statesville NC State Winners
Bethany Killmon Sussex Technical High School Georgetown DE State Winners
Blake Klaich Nikolaevsk Elem High School Nikolaevsk AK State Winners
Robert Klingaman Chinook High School Chinook MT State Winners
Taylor Konrath Marathon High School Marathon FL State Winners
Adam Lambert Mackay High School Mackay ID State Winners
Hannah Leach Cedar Bluff High School Cedar Bluff AL State Winners
Levi Lewandowski Country Christian School Molalla OR State Winners
Shelby Lindsay South Park High School South Park PA State Winners
Rudy Lopez Clovis North High School Fresno CA State Winners
Elena Luce Mason County Eastern High Sch Custer MI State Winners
Nicholas Lunn Hodgdon High School Hogdon ME State Winners
Sarah Macdonald Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Tucson AZ State Winners
Geoffrey Marston Hampton Roads Academy Newport News VA State Winners
Kelsey Marvin Mulberry High School Mulberry AR State Winners
Tyler Meidell Damonte Ranch High School Reno NV State Winners
David Menk Manitowoc Lutheran High School Manitowoc WI State Winners
Dallin Merrell Snowflake High School Snowflake AZ State Winners
Nathan Mertens Devils Lake High School Devils Lake ND State Winners
Sierra Michaelis North Mercer R-Iii High School Mercer MO State Winners
Margaret Midkiff Mount De Sales Academy Macon GA State Winners
Chelsea Miller Waltonville High School Waltonville IL State Winners
Jacob Miller Rock Creek Jr-Sr High School Saint George KS State Winners
Kenzi Mitchell Big Sandy High School Simla CO State Winners
Zachary Mitsmenn Saint Raphael Academy Pawtucket RI State Winners
Jade Moreau Holy Savior Menard Central Hs Alexandria LA State Winners
Timothy Pearce Tatum High School Tatum NM State Winners
Casey Pearsall Wilton High School Wilton CT State Winners
Dina Pitsas Milford High School Milford NH State Winners
Heather Poula West Branch High School West Branch IA State Winners
Samuel Prakel Versailles High School Versailles OH State Winners
Sherma Ramakrishnan Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Washington DC State Winners
Trevor Reinesch Kimball High School Kimball SD State Winners
Hannah Reynolds Mazama High School Klamath Falls OR State Winners
Andrew Ridgway Notre Dame High School Clarksburg WV State Winners
Thomas Roberts Otter Valley Union High School Brandon VT State Winners
Trevor Rolette Tinley Park High School Tinley Park IL State Winners
Jordan Scheller Gibson Southern High School Fort Branch IN State Winners
Drew Schreder Cosby High School Cosby TN State Winners
Madalyn Seidl Castle Rock High School Castle Rock WA State Winners
Jessie Sharr Belvidere High School Belvidere NJ State Winners
John Sheesley Blacklick Valley Jr-Sr High Sc Nanty Glo PA State Winners
Abigail Smucker C Milton Wright High School Bel Air MD State Winners
Steffan Stroh Underwood High School Underwood MN State Winners
Sadie Stutzman Fruitland High School Fruitland ID State Winners
Summer Sword Man High School Man WV State Winners
Whitni Syrett Bryce Valley High School Tropic UT State Winners
Evan Talton Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Belden MS State Winners
John Twomey-Kozak Orange High School Hillsborough NC State Winners
Randi Wallace Liberty High School Madera CA State Winners
Raymond White Model Laboratory School Richmond KY State Winners
Daniel Wilson Saint Francis High School Traverse City MI State Winners
Kayla Wilson Mooreland High School Mooreland OK State Winners
Justin Wright Monticello High School Monticello UT State Winners

2012 State Finalists


First Name Last Name School Name City State Honor
Emma Abbe New Plymouth Jr-Sr High School New Plymouth ID State Finalists
Rebecca Aberle Timber Lake High School Timber Lake SD State Finalists
Evan Abouaf Leonia High School Leonia NJ State Finalists
Casey Adams Clayton Valley High School Concord CA State Finalists
Omolola Agabalogun Egg Harbor Township High Sch Egg Harbor Township NJ State Finalists
Kale Ai Kamehameha Secondary School-Kapalama Honolulu HI State Finalists
Ella Akin Corning High School Corning IA State Finalists
Zoe Alaniz W. B. Ray High School Corpus Christi TX State Finalists
Courtney Albrecht Redfield High School Redfield SD State Finalists
Paden Alexander Saint Ignatius High School Saint Ignatius MT State Finalists
Taylor Allman North Myrtle Beach High School Little River SC State Finalists
Michael Amrhine Courtland High School Spotsylvania VA State Finalists
Carli Andrus Wendell High School Wendell ID State Finalists
Makayla Angel Pickens High School Jasper GA State Finalists
Sean Angel Bonanza High School Bonanza OR State Finalists
Christine Angell Austin E. Lathrop High School Fairbanks AK State Finalists
Abbey Anjewierden Ogden Senior High School Ogden UT State Finalists
Kelsey Armes Trinity High School Whitesville KY State Finalists
Cameron Arnzen New Plymouth Jr-Sr High School New Plymouth ID State Finalists
Mazeed Aro-Lambo Strawberry Crest High School Dover FL State Finalists
Chase Arrington Lee County Senior High School Sanford NC State Finalists
Alexis Asuncion Moanalua High School Honolulu HI State Finalists
Wesley Austin Rowland Hall-St Mark's School Salt Lake City UT State Finalists
Daniel Avery Blackstone Vly Regl V0c-Tec Hs Upton MA State Finalists
Anthony Aviles Gilmer County High School Glenville WV State Finalists
Kayla Baczewski Bellows Free Academy Fairfax VT State Finalists
Timothy Bahr Lake Country Lutheran High School Oconomowoc WI State Finalists
Gisele Bailey Charlotte Christian School Charlotte NC State Finalists
Summer Bailey McIntosh High School McIntosh SD State Finalists
Theodore Bailey Spotsylvania High School Spotsylvania VA State Finalists
Afton Ballard Fredonia High School Fredonia AZ State Finalists
Molly Ballard Poca High School Poca WV State Finalists
Hannah Bannister Otis-Bison Senior High School Otis KS State Finalists
Jordyn Bannon Bannon Des Moines High School Des Moines NM State Finalists
Aaron Bao Los Alamos High School Los Alamos NM State Finalists
Katherine Barbor Saint Elizabeth High School Wilmington DE State Finalists
Charles Barchett Grace Christian School Watervliet MI State Finalists
Tayler Barcomb Dorchester Academy Saint George SC State Finalists
Callie Barker Oroville High School Oroville WA State Finalists
McKenzie Barnett Kodiak High School Kodiak AK State Finalists
Tom Barry Barrington High School Barrington RI State Finalists
Johnathan Bartlett Dubois High School Dubois WY State Finalists
Mark Bartz Emerald High School Greenwood SC State Finalists
Kory Bates East Linn Christian Academy Lebanon OR State Finalists
Alexandria Battest Coronado High School Henderson NV State Finalists
Phoebe Bauer New Albany High School New Albany IN State Finalists
Ryan Baumgart Desales Catholic School Walla Walla WA State Finalists
Jared Baxter Sevier County High School Sevierville TN State Finalists
Annah Baykal Edmond Memorial High School Edmond OK State Finalists
Conner Beard Hotchkiss High School Hotchkiss CO State Finalists
Kyler Beck Parma Senior High School Parma ID State Finalists
Jason Becker Stewardson-Strasburg Cmty H S Strasburg IL State Finalists
Justin Becker Rahway High School Rahway NJ State Finalists
Kendell Beckwith East Feliciana High School Jackson LA State Finalists
John Bednarczyk Totino-Grace High School Fridley MN State Finalists
Nicholas Behrends Johnson-Brock Public School Johnson NE State Finalists
Robert Bell Coral Springs Christian School Coral Springs FL State Finalists
Jordyn Bell Dexter Regional High School Dexter ME State Finalists
Darby Bell Cody High School Cody WY State Finalists
Danielle Bender Marquette High School Bellevue IA State Finalists
Mark Bender Humphrey Public School Humphrey NE State Finalists
Dalan Bennett Panguitch High School Panguitch UT State Finalists
Kristina Bennett Northfield Middle High School Northfield VT State Finalists
Sarah Benson Northwood School Minong WI State Finalists
Ashley Bentz Elgin-New Leipzig High School Elgin ND State Finalists
Jadaen Bernstein Voorhees High School Glen Gardner NJ State Finalists
Owen Berry Lemon Bay High School Englewood FL State Finalists
Caleb Bertrand Elton High School Elton LA State Finalists
Erica Bestul Eastview High School Apple Valley MN State Finalists
Megan Biegler Underwood High School Underwood MN State Finalists
Carolyn Binder Rye Country Day School Upper School Rye NY State Finalists
Samantha Bingaman South Carroll High School Sykesville MD State Finalists
Weston Birtcher Mountain View High School Mesa AZ State Finalists
Connor Black Mundelein High School Mundelein IL State Finalists
Lawren Black Marlboro County High School Bennettsville SC State Finalists
Mollie Blair Jackson Academy Jackson MS State Finalists
Megan Blais Mount Saint Joseph Academy Rutland VT State Finalists
Kaylee Blake Manning Community School Manning IA State Finalists
Charles Blood Hillsdale Academy Hillsdale MI State Finalists
AlyxIs Bloom Clay Center Community High Sch Clay Center KS State Finalists
Doug Blunden Gorham Middle/High School Gorham NH State Finalists
Alexander Blutman Palo Verde High School Las Vegas NV State Finalists
Torri Blythe Maysville R-I High School Maysville MO State Finalists
Michael Boggess Crescent Valley High School Corvallis OR State Finalists
Drew Bois Lawrence High School Fairfield ME State Finalists
Erica Bonelli Guilford High School Guilford CT State Finalists
McKenzie Bonnette Hinsdale High School Hinsdale NH State Finalists
JoAnna Booty Jewell M Sumner High School Kentwood LA State Finalists
Chandler Borton R. J. Reynolds High School Winston Salem NC State Finalists
Rebecca Bove Red Lion Christian Academy Bear DE State Finalists
Zachary Bowen Timberlane Regional High School Plaistow NH State Finalists
Forrest Bowman Christian Academy Of Lwrnbrg Lawrenceburg KY State Finalists
Zachary Boyd Fort Lupton High School Fort Lupton CO State Finalists
Savannah Bradley Strawberry Crest High School Dover FL State Finalists
Nicholas Bragg Washburn District High School Washburn ME State Finalists
Caroline Brailsford Patrick Henry High School Roanoke VA State Finalists
Nolan Brannick Aquin Cntrl Catholic Jr-Sr HS Freeport IL State Finalists
Brett Branstrom Mid Peninsula High School Rock MI State Finalists
Alisha Breen Choteau High School Choteau MT State Finalists
Katrina Breithaupt Dayton High School Dayton NV State Finalists
Dylan Brende Baltic High School Baltic SD State Finalists
Hanna Brewer Ben Eielson High School Eielson AFB AK State Finalists
Katherine Brichacek Douglas County West Hs Valley NE State Finalists
         

2012 School Winners


First Name Last Name School Name City State Honor
Aatnite Riverside High School Durham NC School Winners
Abaraoha Saint Catharine Academy Bronx NY School Winners
Abbass Penn Wood Senior High School Lansdowne PA School Winners
Abbe New Plymouth Jr-Sr High School New Plymouth ID School Winners
Abbott New Hope Christian School Grants Pass OR School Winners
Abbott United High School Laredo TX School Winners
Abdallah Tokay High School Lodi CA School Winners
Abdelaziz Ocean Township High School Oakhurst NJ School Winners
Abdon Southwest High School San Diego CA School Winners
Abell Quincy Senior High School Quincy IL School Winners
Abelsky North Springs High School Sandy Springs GA School Winners
Abercrombie Woodruff High School Woodruff SC School Winners
Abergas Christian Academy Honolulu HI School Winners
Aberle Timber Lake High School Timber Lake SD School Winners
Abernethy East Burke High School Connelly Springs NC School Winners
Ables The Veritas School Ridgeland MS School Winners
Abouaf Leonia High School Leonia NJ School Winners
Abraham Breaux Bridge Senior High Sch Breaux Bridge LA School Winners
Abrams Bath County High School Owingsville KY School Winners
Abreu Harborfields High School Greenlawn NY School Winners
Abts Bay City Baptist School Green Bay WI School Winners
Acevedo Martin Luther King Jr. Early College Denver CO School Winners
Acker Somerset Area Sr High School Somerset PA School Winners
Ackerman Timken Senior High School Canton OH School Winners
Ackles Kendall Jr-Sr High School Kendall NY School Winners
Ackley Riverside High School Painesville OH School Winners
Acosta Briarcrest Christian High School Eads TN School Winners
ACQUISTO East High School Denver CO School Winners
Acree Desoto Central High School Southaven MS School Winners
Acri Mining And Mechanical Inst Freeland PA School Winners
Acuna Casa Grande Union High School Casa Grande AZ School Winners
Acuna Glendale High School Glendale AZ School Winners
Adair Springfield Senior High School Springfield OR School Winners
Adair Western Hills High School Frankfort KY School Winners
adam Tyee Senior High School SeaTac WA School Winners
Adams Bishop Feehan High School Attleboro MA School Winners
Adams Bloomington High School North Bloomington IN School Winners
Adams Bristol High School Bristolville OH School Winners
Adams Chambers Academy Lafayette AL School Winners
Adams Chesapeake High Baltimore MD School Winners
Adams Clayton Valley High School Concord CA School Winners
Adams Eugene Ashley High School Wilmington NC School Winners
Adams Forestview High School Gastonia NC School Winners
Adams John C. Kimball Tracy CA School Winners
Adams Kent-Meridian High School Kent WA School Winners
Adams Kickapoo High School Springfield MO School Winners
Adams Land O Lakes High School Land O Lakes FL School Winners
Adams Limestone County Area Voc Ctr Athens AL School Winners
Adams McHenry Community High School East McHenry IL School Winners
Adams Ouray High School Ouray CO School Winners
Adams Oxford High School Oxford AL School Winners
Adams Permian High School Odessa TX School Winners
Adams Permian High School Odessa TX School Winners
Adams Tallulah Falls School Tallulah Falls GA School Winners
Adams Ursuline Academy New Orleans LA School Winners
Adams Washington High School Charles Town WV School Winners
Adams Western High School Russiaville IN School Winners
Adamson Oxford High School Oxford MS School Winners
Adcock Monticello High School Monticello AR School Winners
Addington Miami High School Miami OK School Winners
Addis Walhalla Senior High School Walhalla SC School Winners
Adel Randolph High School Randolph WI School Winners
Aden Marcos De Niza High School Tempe AZ School Winners
Adkins Greater Nanticoke Area Sr Hs Nanticoke PA School Winners
Adkins W. P. Davidson Senior High School Mobile AL School Winners
Adkins West Nodaway R-1 High School Burlington Junction MO School Winners
Adkins Western Heights High School Oklahoma City OK School Winners
Adkisson Fillmore Central High School Geneva NE School Winners
Adler Rockledge High School Rockledge FL School Winners
Adlesperger Circle High School Towanda KS School Winners
Adlfinger Alleman High School Rock Island IL School Winners
Adrian Mcauley Regional High School Joplin MO School Winners
Agabalogun Egg Harbor Township High Sch Egg Harbor Township NJ School Winners
Agam Beaverton High School Beaverton OR School Winners
Agis Harlandale Senior High School San Antonio TX School Winners
Agorioge East New York H S Transit Tech Brooklyn NY School Winners
Aguayo Millennium High School Tracy CA School Winners
Aguilar Americas High School El Paso TX School Winners
Aguillard Catholic High Of Pointe Coupee New Roads LA School Winners
Aguirre Douglas High School Douglas AZ School Winners
Aguirre Harlandale Senior High School San Antonio TX School Winners
Aguirre R L Turner High School Carrollton TX School Winners
Agyemang Beacon School New York NY School Winners
Ahern A-H-S-T High School Avoca IA School Winners
Ahmad Imperial High School Imperial CA School Winners
Ahmann Lincoln North Star High School Lincoln NE School Winners
Ahmed Big Walnut High School Sunbury OH School Winners
Ai Kamehameha Secondary School-Kapalama Honolulu HI School Winners
Airhart Thomas Jefferson High School Jefferson Hills PA School Winners
Akbarzai Middlesex County Voc Tech H S Woodbridge NJ School Winners
Akelkok Mount Edgecumbe High School Sitka AK School Winners
Aker Madill Senior High School Madill OK School Winners
Akerley Tolar Isd High School Tolar TX School Winners
Akers Piarist School The Martin KY School Winners
Akers Valdosta High School Valdosta GA School Winners
Akin Corning High School Corning IA School Winners
Akins Haines City Senior High School Haines City FL School Winners
Alabi Diamond Bar High School Diamond Bar CA School Winners
Alanis Akins High School Austin TX School Winners
Alaniz Andrews High School Andrews TX School Winners
Alaniz W. B. Ray High School Corpus Christi TX School Winners
Albee Franklin Senior High School Reisterstown MD School Winners
Albers Limon High School Limon CO School Winners
         

2012 Results

Previous
Next